电话:+86-27-87502122

+86-27-87505490

传真:+86-27-87862273

邮箱:
CompanyGroup@027fode.com

地址:湖北武汉市江夏区光谷二路光谷电子工业园5号厂房


产品展示

45° Fiber Array

High precision 高精度 Low insertion loss 低插入损耗 High return loss 高回波损耗
High stability and reliability 高稳定性和高可靠性
Compliant with Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 standard 标准
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求
 

VCSEL SNAP12, QSFP, AOC, QSFP28 COB package 封装
Planar waveguide package 平面波导封装
 

 

Number of channels
4
8
12
Material (V-Groove/Cover)
Quartz glass
Fiber core pitch
um
250±0.5
Insertion loss
dB
0.15
Insertion loss uniformity
dB
0.1
Fiber type
SMF/MMF
FA length
mm
50 or custom specified
End face angle
°
45±0.3°
Smallest size
mm
3*4*1.5
3*5*1.5
4*5*1.5
Operating temperature
-40~+85℃
Storage temperature
-40~+85℃