电话:+86-27-87502122

+86-27-87505490

传真:+86-27-87862273

邮箱:
CompanyGroup@027fode.com

地址:湖北武汉市江夏区光谷二路光谷电子工业园5号厂房


产品展示

40G & 100G full-duplex data transmission 全双工数据传输
Hot-swappable MPO duplex connector 热插拔MPO双工接头
45 ° FA Military quality optical engine 军工品质光学引擎
Chip On Board Highly Integrated Processing 高集成度加工工艺
Nano-chip placement accuracy 纳米级芯片贴装精度
850nm wavelength short distance transmission 850nm波长短距离传输
Power consumption is less than 1.5W 功耗小于1.5W
 

40G & 100G high-speed data exchange 高速数据交换
Data center, communication room 40G / 100G Ethernet switch 数据中心、通讯机房内40G/100G以太网交换机
 

40G QSFP + module 模块
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 standard specification 标准规范
Compliance with the SFF-8436 MSA protocol specification 协议规范
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求
According to the transmission distance, divided into iSR4 (100 m @ OM3), eSR4 (300 m @ OM3) 
根据传输距离,分为iSR4(100米@OM3),eSR4(300米@OM3)

100G QSFP28 module 模块
Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 standard specification 标准规范
Compliance with SFF-8636, SFF-8665 MSA protocol standard 协议规范
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求
Transmission distance 100 meters @ OM3 传输距离100米@OM3