电话:+86-27-87502122

+86-27-87505490

传真:+86-27-87862273

邮箱:
CompanyGroup@027fode.com

地址:湖北武汉市江夏区光谷二路光谷电子工业园5号厂房


产品展示

光缆OM2 

 

40G & 100G full-duplex data transmission 全双工数据传输
Chip On Board Highly Integrated Processing 高集成度加工工艺
Nano-chip placement accuracy 纳米级芯片贴装精度
Customized fiber length of 0.5~100 meters 可定制光纤长度0.5米至100米
850nm wavelength short distance transmission 850nm 波长短距离传输
QSFP package 封装

Infiniband SDR, DDR, QDR
Data center interconnect 数据中心互联

40G QSFP + AOC有源光缆
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 standard specification 标准规范
Compliance with the SFF-8436 MSA protocol specification 协议规范
Multi-mode OM2 or OM3 two cable 多模OM2 或 OM3光缆可选
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆
Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 standard specification 标准规范
Compliance with SFF-8636, SFF-8665 MSA protocol standard 协议规范
Multi-mode OM3 fiber optic cable 多模OM3光缆
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求