电话:+86-27-87502122

+86-27-87505490

传真:+86-27-87862273

邮箱:
CompanyGroup@027fode.com

地址:湖北武汉市江夏区光谷二路光谷电子工业园5号厂房


产品展示

 40G & 100G full-duplex data transmission 全双工数据传输
Chip On Board Highly Integrated Processing 高集成度加工工艺
Nano-chip placement accuracy 纳米级芯片贴装精度
Customized fiber length of 0.5~100 meters 可定制光纤长度0.5米至100米
850nm wavelength short distance transmission 850nm 波长短距离传输

 Infiniband SDR, DDR, QDR
Data center interconnect 数据中心互联

 40G QSFP + to 4x10G SFP + AOC有源光缆
Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2015 40GBASE-SR4 and 10GBASE-SR standards 标准
Compliance with SFF-8436, SFF-8472 MSA protocol specification 协议规范
Multi-mode OM2 or OM3 two cable 多模OM2 或 OM3光缆可选
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求

100G QSFP28 to 4x28G SFP28 AOC有源光缆
Compliant with IEEE 802.3-2015 100GBASE-SR4 and 25GBASE-SR standards 标准
Compliance with SFF-8636, SFF-8665 and SFF-8472 MSA protocol standards 协议规范
Multi-mode OM3 fiber optic cable 多模OM3光缆
Meet the ROHS6 exemption requirements 符合ROHS6豁免要求